Sommaire

Recherche

Liens

9 juin 2008 1 09 /06 /juin /2008 23:19
2092. OUAYELE Eric, Electricien
2093. WAMOMBOU Dieu Béni, Sportif/Footballeur
2094. DAGA Paul, Mécanicien
2095. DEMANGOURON Ambroise, Electricien
2096. KOUANGBA François, Fermier/Eleveur
2097. NAMBOKINENAH Joseph, Maçon
2098. SEREFIO Séraphin, Serveur
2099. ZEBE ZIZON Anatole, Pêcheur
2100. SINDIRO Léonce, Femme au foyer
2101. MBANGO Philippe, Photographe
2102. GODONGAI Stella, Serveuse
2103. GAYAKON Aimé, Gardien
2104. DESSOUBA Louisa, Elève
2105. TIEMOKO Arsène, Agriculteur
2106. BOKESSE Dominique, Commerçant
2107. AMANGAZA Patrice, Maçon
2108. BEWARA Gatien, Gérant
2109. BOSSELE Alexis, Maçon
2110. ZOUKOPA Yvon, Photographe
2111. BENAYA Cyrus, Pêcheur
2112. KOUDOUNGUERE Firmin, Chômeur
2113. ABAKAR DOUNGOUS ISSA, Commerçant
2114. BEFIO Alexis, Serveur
2115. ZAMSINGO Paulin, Vendeur
2116. BARANGBA Mathilde, Elève
2117. DANBOY Pascal, Commerçant
2118. KAMOUZOU Philémon, Maçon
2119. DOUMTA Ambroisine, Femme au foyer
2120. NZAPANADE Mario, Commerçant
2121. MALEGOLO Tatiana, Femme au foyer
2122. MALEGO Cyr Jonathan, Jardinier/Maraîcher
2123. MODA Léonce, Commerçant
2124. MODA Bernard, Jardinier/Maraîcher
2125. RENEMAYA Saint-Cyr, Menuisier
2126. NZAPANEDE-KETTE Thierry, Jardinier/Maraîcher
2127. GOTIANGA Gautier, Elève
2128. MBETIGO Jeannine, Femme au foyer
2129. NGOUPENDE Jean, Elève
2130. DONA Martial, Taximan
2131. NGUERENDJE Olivier, Elève
2132. NGUERENDJE Jonathan, Elève
2133. NGUERENDJE Privat, Elève
2134. NGUERENDJE Julie, Elève
2135. MBETIAGO Wilfrid, Elève
2136. PAGOUHOUNDJI Jean, Manutentionnaire - Pousseur
2137. ROGONDJI Didier, Commerçant
2138. ROGONDJI Alban, Commerçant
2139. POLNDJI Kévin, Boucher
2140. NDOÏ Martinien, Elève
2141. KOLINGA Oscar Jean-Simon, Agent de Sécurité
2142. MANANGA Innocent, Commerçant
2143. MANANGA Bénédicte, Elève
2144. GBAGANZAPA Jean, Agent de Sécurité
2145. DJANGUERE Séverin, Commerçant
2146. NGOUANDJI GUERE Ange, Agriculteur
2147. DJIEBO Anselme, Commerçant
2148. OUAGO Harlant, Jardinier/Maraîcher
2149. BAGUIWEH Brad, Forgeron
2150. KOSSI BALE Florent, Forgeron
2151. POUNILABE Stanislas Gervil, Forgeron
2152. MBETIGO Gladyse, Commerçante
2153. MBETIGO Cynthia, Commerçante
2154. KOGO Joseph, Elève
2155. YASSIBINGUILI Stève, Elève
2156. POUTOU Eudoxie, Elève
2157. KONGODET Noëlle, Elève
2158. IRINDJI Jean Michel, Elève
2159. DIMANCHE Armel, Commerçant
2160. TOKO Edith, Commerçante
2161. TOKO Edwidge, Commerçante
2162. TOKO Kelle, Commerçante
2163. TOKO Josué, Commerçant
2164. TOKO Olivier Francis, Commerçant
2165. NDORO Claver, Instituteur
2166. MBREMENDJIOU Philippe, Instituteur
2167. DAGO Philippe Le Grand, Instituteur
2168. AZOU OUADA Julienne, Commerçante - Gargottière
2169. INGA Léopold, Taximan
2170. KASSARAWA Blondin, Ménuisier
2171. TAGBA Ambroise, Retraité
2172. DAKO Louise, Femme au foyer
2173. FRAME Rock Michel, Etudiant
2174. MOLEBADA KIDIRI Joel, Elève
2175. KEMBORO Alain Blaise, Responsable religieux - Pasteur
2176. LOUMAHO Henry, Responsable de Collectivité locale
2177. NDEMANGA Martin, Maçon
2178. KOLOSSON Arsène, Infirmier
2179. MOLISSINGA Olivier, Aide chauffeur
2180. MALOKA Nathalie, Femme au foyer
2181. POUTCHELAKPE Faustin, Consultant
2182. KOYADJAMA Bertille, Femme au foyer
2183. BANDA Basile, Agriculteur
2184. YAKEMO Jean Marc, Artisan
2185. ZANGA Judith, Secrétaire
2186. NGOULI Siméon, Ancien Agent Réc.
2187. AREN Norbert, Ancien Militaire
2188. GOTENDI Cleophace, Technicien d'Agriculture
2189. GONIBADA Gabriel, Enseignant
2190. ATACH Alice, Femme au foyer
2191. NDORO Sara, Agent Forestier
2192. NGAMENDE Fulbert, Ancien Gendarme
2193. ASSERA Gabin, Instituteur
2194. YANGUEBA Bodouin, Instituteur
2195. BALLO Ninon, Instituteur
2196. KOBADE Léopold, Retraité
2197. REKOUNDE Jean-Paul, Ancien responsable de Collectivité locale
2198. PAKASSIA Rigobert, Agriculteur
2199. AHO Paulain, Menuisier
2200. ENDJIANGBE Gustave, Etudiant
2201. LAKOUETENE Merlin, Commerçant
2202. EZAGO Robert, Commerçant
2203. NDIMOU Rosine, Agricultrice
2204. LAPENDERE Rodrigue, Maçon
2205. DOHORO Jean Bernard, Exploitant agricole
2206. RENAHA Georgette, Enseignante
2207. KPEKAOU Alexis, Infirmier
2208. DAMANGO Paul Bernard, Commerçant - Gargotier
2209. APATA Léonce Zacharie, Agriculteur/Eleveur
2210. BRAKANE Gédéon, Responsable religieux - Pasteur
2211. ZOUMA Léon David, Chasseur
2212. BADA Sylvain, Agriculteur
2213. NGBATCHE Guy, Agent Commercial - Démarcheur
2214. SARABABA Raymond, Exploitant agricole
2215. WANOU Clémence, Femme au foyer
2216. TAMALE Blaise Martin, Responsable de Collectivité locale
2217. YASSORO Clément, Chauffeur
2218. GONENDJI Philippe, Gardien
2219. MAGO Philémon, Ancien Militaire
2220. NDANDJIKOHOTO Gabin, Responsable Municipal
2221. OVENER Jeanne, Agente de Service Hospitalier
2222. NZAPAOKO Dieudonné, Secrétaire
2223. MANDASSERA Pâques, Elève
2224. BANDONDA Thibaut, Agriculteur
2225. NGERENABA Josette Petula, Agricultrice
2226. BINGUIKOUZOU Bernanos, Agriculteur
2227. SOKODE Estella, Femme au foyer
2228. NDOKONGBO Fabrice
2229. ALLOUM AWOWO, Artisan
2230. REKOSSENGA Maurice, Ancien Chef de village
2231. BAMEDO Geneviève, Femme au foyer
2232. BANGASSOU André, Chauffeur
2233. MBAKO Carl, Chauffeur
2234. GRAWAYA Marc, Ancien responsable de Collectivité locale
2235. BAMBEN Eustechy, Commerçant
2236. KOLANINGA Abel Jeannot, Ancien Militaire
2237. ENDJIPALOU Cavacha, Commerçante
2238. SEMETENE Judith, Elève
2239. AKRAKEZA Romaine, Etudiante
2240. NGANGO Abel, Exploitant agricole
2241. MATCHIYOU Dépenda, Cadre de la Fonction publique
2242. KOKASSA Gracien, Professeur - Enseignement
2243. MONDO Kette, Responsable de Collectivité locale
2244. DIABOLO Louis, Responsable de Collectivité locale
2245. CAMARA Anselme, Directeur d'Ecole
2246. YANADA Barnabé, Journaliste
2247. WENGAYE Didier, Artisan
2248. BAMALE Vincent, Entrepreneur
2249. LEGATENDJI Brazza, Cadre administratif
2250. BAKALA Léontine, Commerçante - Gargotière
2251. ENDJIKODJI Julienne, Femme au foyer
2252. TCHELONGBA Dieudonné, Maçon
2253. PAMAZOU Cyrille, Ménuisier
2254. ENDJIBA Camille, Cordonnier
2255. NDRELIMA Bruno, Cordonnier
2256. YAKOSSI Benjamin, Agriculteur
2257. ANGBANDJI Valentin, Agriculteur
2258. MENE Cyr, Commerçant - Gargotier
2259. YANGABE Vincent, Commerçant
2260. KOGNAC Rosalie, Commerçante
2261. DAMANZA Yvonne, Agricultrice
2262. EBERIYO Claire, Femme au foyer
2263. ALIOUTAN Jeannette, Femme au foyer
2264. POULOU Angèle, Agricultrice
2265. NGUERE Evra, Commerçante - Gargotière
2266. KRAKONDJI Abel, Elève
2267. MOZAMGUERE Jules, Maçon
2268. NGBANGANDJI David, Menuisier
2269. KPAMBA Philippe, Agriculteur
2270. ODEMAYO Charles Dénis, Agriculteur
2271. MAHAMAT Ibrahim, Commerçant
2272. TOMATA José, Commerçant
2273. BALAMO Jarius, Menuisier
2274. AZONGO Jean de Dieu, Professeur - Enseignement
2275. MONGAO Guillaume, Professeur - Enseignement
2276. LAÏLO Guy, Menuisier
2277. LAYIANDJE Paul Blaise, Maçon
2278. KRAKANI Joël, Agriculteur
2279. PAREDJIMO Louise, Femme au foyer
2280. PADOU Pierre, Agriculteur
2281. LALOU Clovis, Gardien
2282. SAZON Claude, Gardien
2283. AZOUGBANE Saint Cyr, Etudiant
2284. PANDJIKORO Vincent, Etudiant
2285. DEMANDE Laurent Placide, Etudiant
2286. BOSSO Landry, Etudiant
2287. BATABANDJIA Jeanne, Femme au foyer
2288. LANETOGE Aimé, Chauffeur
2289. OUGA Georges, Mécanicien
2290. MADAYEKA Louise, Femme au foyer
2291. AMADOU Clovis, Ancien Cuisinier
2292. RENANGA Janvier, Cuisinier
2293. KADDA Rolande, Commerçante
2294. KAMDOGO Pierrette, Commerçante
2295. NEMABELLO Oscar, Gardien
2296. ZAGALOFO Philippe, Professeur - Enseignement
2297. GANA Marie, Femme au foyer
2298. YALINGA Amde, Infirmier
2299. KEMBE Issa, Infirmier
2300. MANDANGA Innocent, Agriculteur
2301. NGUEREPAGO Julie, Agricultrice
2302. ABROU Chérubin, Elève
2303. ABROU Patty, Elève
2304. DANGA Mathias, Docteur
2305. DANGA Wilfrid, Agriculteur
2306. KONDJIDE Thibaut, Mécanicien
2307. KONDJIDE Armel, Elève
2308. NDOÏ Noël, Elève
2309. POUMAHO Policarpe, Elève
2310. DOHORO Odilon, Commerçant
2311. GUEREKOPIALO Effigie, Elève
2312. FANDEMA Ruffin, Elève
2313. RETCHELE Ghislaine, Elève
2314. NDOMAKETTE Jean Pierre, Agent de Service Hospitalier
2315. YADOBALET Yvette, Femme au foyer
2316. DOGO Charlotte, Elève
2317. ENDJIPANGUERE Jules, Chauffeur
2318. PAMA Jupiter, Technicien
2319. GOKENE Thomas, Religieux - Diacre
2320. GONGALEA Didier, Responsable religieux - Pasteur
2321. AKPE Laurent, Religieux - Diacre
2322. MESSEBOY Fiacre, Elève Pasteur
2323. OUMAR Ali, Agriculteur
2324. MANGO Claudia, Femme au foyer
2325. GUEREPOU Judes, Agriculteur/Eleveur
2326. YEKONGO Pierre, Agriculteur
2327. NZAPA Michel, Retraité
2328. TERAMO Michael, Ancien Député
2329. BANGAO Goergie, Enseignante
2330. VANA Paco, Elève
2331. VARA Aimée, Etudiante
2332. TIMESSI Bernadette, Etudiante
2333. KRAYAPOU Samson, Ancien Gendarme
2334. DACKE Vivien, Ancien Gendarme
2335. NDONGO Guy Serge, Artisan/Forgeron
2336. MAZI Béatrice, Ancienne Secrétaire
2337. LUNDI Euphrasie, Agente Forestière
2338. DAKESTA Elodie, Elève
2339. BENBAYE Carl, Elève
2340. YIMIYI Jonathan Blaise, Etudiant
2341. WAMATCHI Nicolas, Ancien Responsable de Collectivité locale
2342. DJISSOU Barnabé, Ancien Militaire
2343. DOHORO Bernard, Ancien Gardien
2344. POUNOUKRA Rémy, Responsable de Collectivité locale
2345. KENINDI Michel, Responsable de Collectivité locale
2346. KANGBA Georges, Tailleur
2347. KOUMOUYEGBO Dénis, Commerçant

Partager cet article

Partager cette page Facebook Twitter Google+ Pinterest
Suivre ce blog